1st GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.Springwood1660
2.St Clair Hawks1657
3.Panthers1648
4.Emu Plains1647
5.Glenmore Park1639
6.Cranebrook1636
 
3rd GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.Glenmore Park1669
2.Emu Plains1657
3.Glenbrook Blaxland1554
4.St Clair Hawks1639
5.Cranebrook1633
6.St Marys Leagues1527
 
4th GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.Panthers1666
2.Glenmore Park1660
3.Emu Plains1647.5
4.Colyton St Clair1642
5.St Clair Hawks1535.5
6.St Marys Leagues1530
 
5th GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.St Clair Hawks1467.5
2.Glenbrook Blaxland1366
3.Glenmore Park1354
4.Emu Plains1448
5.Cranebrook1536
 
6th GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.Cranebrook1669
2.Glenmore Park1663
3.St Marys Leagues1547
4.Penrith RSL1644.5
5.St Clair United Sports Club1642
6.Jamison Hotel1515
 
7th GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.Panthers1682.5
2.Glenbrook Blaxland1654
3.North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club1651
4.Cranebrook1636
5.Glenmore Park1624
6.Springwood1614
 
9th GradePLAYEDPOINTS
1.Minchinbury Warriors1572
2.Glenbrook Blaxland1663
3.Colyton St Clair1660
4.Cranebrook1657
5.Springwood1644.5
6.St Clair Hawks1633.5
7.Glenmore Park1627
8.Penrith RSL15-7
 
Thunder Girls Cricket League - Under 13 - SpringPLAYEDPOINTS
1.Glenbrook Blaxland - Springwood00
1.Glenmore Park Red00
1.Glenmore Park Black00
1.Hawkesbury CC00
 
Thunder Girls Cricket League - Under 13 - SpringPLAYEDPOINTS
1.Glenbrook Blaxland - Springwood00
1.Glenmore Park Red00
1.Glenmore Park Black00
1.Hawkesbury CC00
 
Under 10PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Springwood1366
2.Penrith RSL - Blue1262
3.Glenbrook Blaxland - Warner1355
4.Cranebrook1252
5.Glenmore Park - Red1247
6.St Clair Hawks1343
7.Glenbrook Blaxland - Lanning1338
8.Colyton St Clair1334
9.Penrith RSL - Gold1220
10.Glenmore Park - Black1318
 
Under 11PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Penrith RSL - Blue1166
2.Emu Plains1158
3.Glenbrook Blaxland - Hazlewood1153
4.Penrith RSL - Gold1148
5.North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club1148
6.Springwood1047
7.Glenmore Park - Red1122
 
Under 12 Division 1PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Glenmore Park - Black1178
2.Emu Plains1168
3.Glenmore Park - Red1253
4.Glenbrook Blaxland - Silk1148
5.St Clair Hawks1143
6.Colyton St Clair Colts1133
7.Springwood1128
 
Under 12 Division 2PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Emu Plains1368
2.Glenmore Park - Red1358
3.Springwood - Rogers1354
4.St Clair Hawks1348
5.Glenbrook Blaxland - Perry1328
6.Cranebrook1314
 
Under 13PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Glenmore Park - Red1368
2.Glenbrook Blaxland - Smith1363
3.Glenbrook Blaxland - Starc1359
4.Penrith RSL - Gold1349
5.Emu Plains1242
6.St Clair Hawks1233
7.Springwood1319
8.Penrith RSL - Blue1317
 
Under 14PLAYEDPOINTS
1.St Clair Hawks1173
2.Glenmore Park - Silver1163
3.Glenbrook Blaxland - Siddle1158
4.Glenmore Park - Red1153
5.Emu Plains1248
6.Penrith RSL1133
7.Glenmore Park - Black1123
 
Under 14 CupPLAYEDPOINTS
1.Manly Kookaburras619
2.Scots Lions619
3.Silver Backs619
4.NDCA U14616
5.Concord Briars Gold613
6.ACT Lightning613
7.Vishal's Vikings610
8.Canberra Cricket Academy U14's Cup67
1.Westfield Sports521
2.The Jets518
3.Sydney Tigers618
4.Sports Foundation Australia Cricket School U14's518
5.Sydney Cricket Academy515
6.Cats515
7.Silver Backs 1.059
 
Under 15PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Springwood - Filmer1358
2.Glenmore Park - Red1358
3.Penrith RSL1356
4.Colyton St Clair1351
5.Glenmore Park - Black1333
6.Springwood - Thomas1313
 
Under 16PLAYEDPOINTS
1.Colyton St Clair/Emu Plains (combined)1274
2.Penrith RSL - Gold1164
3.Glenmore Park - Red1163
4.Glenbrook Blaxland - Khawaja1143
5.Springwood - Adamson1138
6.St Clair Hawks1134
7.Penrith RSL - Blue1128