Semi Final at Jamison Park (Oval 4) 
Saturday 23 Feb 19 and
Saturday 24 Feb 19
Glenmore Park def St Clair Hawks
8/108
T Smythe 34*
  107
A Prince 3/17
S Joyce 3/24
H Blue 2/16
 
Grand Final at Jamison Park (Oval 5 (Turf)) 
Saturday 2 Mar 19 and
Saturday 3 Mar 19
Glenmore Park def Glenbrook Blaxland
103
J Lustri 26
T Smythe 25
  54
S Joyce 4/17
H Blue 3/15
C Moore 2/4
 
Round 1 at Glenmore Park Oval (Ched Towns Reserve) (Oval 2) 
Saturday 15 Sep 18
Glenmore Park def St Clair Hawks
6/189(cc)
T Smythe 46
J Lustri 41*
G Singh 41
  76
C Moore 3/17
A Prince 3/25
K Lehal 2/8
JA Bradley 2/14
 
Round 2 at Glenmore Park Oval (Ched Towns Reserve) (Oval 1) 
Sunday 23 Sep 18
Glenbrook Blaxland def by Glenmore Park
5/144(cc)
  9/145
D Smith 52*
G Singh 28
 
Round 3 at Jamison Park (Oval 4) 
Saturday 6 Oct 18
Emu Plains def by Glenmore Park
9/162
H Blue 2/24
S Joyce 2/42
  8/167(cc)
T Smythe 45
J Weir 39
G Singh 29
 
Round 4 at Dukes Oval 
Sunday 14 Oct 18
Glenmore Park drew St Marys Leagues
 
 
Round 5 at Darcy Smith Emu Park (Darcy Smith Oval) 
Saturday 20 Oct 18
Glenmore Park drew Cranebrook
9/119
T Joyce 31*
  1/22
 
Round 6 at Dukes Oval 
Sunday 28 Oct 18
St Clair Hawks def by Glenmore Park
9/119(cc)
D Ker 3/9
S Joyce 2/24
  6/122
J Lustri 47
 
Round 7 at Jamison Park (Oval 6) 
Saturday 3 Nov 18
Glenmore Park def Glenbrook Blaxland
8/191(cc)
K Lehal 75*
D Ker 36
T Joyce 31
  9/181(cc)
C Moore 3/26
H Blue 2/33
D Ker 2/48
 
Round 8 at Glenmore Park Oval (Ched Towns Reserve) (Oval 1) 
Sunday 11 Nov 18
Glenmore Park def by Emu Plains
9/143
T Joyce 52
D Ker 34
  7/166(cc)
L Pelle 2/26
A Prince 2/39
 
Round 9 at Glenmore Park Oval (Ched Towns Reserve) (Oval 1) 
Saturday 17 Nov 18
St Marys Leagues def Glenmore Park
2/127
  125
K Lehal 36
G Dakha 31
 
Round 10 at Darcy Smith Emu Park (Darcy Smith Oval) 
Sunday 25 Nov 18
Cranebrook def by Glenmore Park
42
D Ker 4/11
A Prince 3/1
  117
T Joyce 37
J Lustri 25
 
Round 11 at Darcy Smith Emu Park (Darcy Smith Oval) 
Saturday 1 Dec 18
Glenmore Park def by St Clair Hawks
6/129(cc)
T Smythe 42
D Ker 33
D Smith 25*
  7/132
J Lustri 3/11
H Blue 2/15
C Moore 2/39
 
Round 12 at Lomatia Park 
Sunday 9 Dec 18
Glenbrook Blaxland def by Glenmore Park
8/133(cc)
D Ker 4/8
T Joyce 2/24
  138
T Smythe 47*
J Lustri 25
 
Round 13 at Jamison Park (Oval 2) 
Saturday 15 Dec 18
Emu Plains drew Glenmore Park
0/6
  8/130(cc)
 
Round 14 at Chapman Gardens 
Sunday 6 Jan 19
Glenmore Park def St Marys Leagues
3/58
  56
S Joyce 3/12
C Moore 3/17
A Prince 2/12
H Blue 2/14
 
Round 15 at Jamison Park (Oval 5 (Turf)) 
Sunday 13 Jan 19
Glenmore Park def Cranebrook
7/139(cc)
J Lennon 48
D Ker 41
  124
H Blue 3/8
G Singh 2/18
D Ker 2/46
 
Round 16 at Parker St (Oval 2) 
Saturday 19 Jan 19
St Clair Hawks def by Glenmore Park
83
S Joyce 3/8
G Singh 3/27
H Blue 2/11
C Moore 2/14
  2/87
G Singh 33
D Ker 25*
 
Round 17 at Jamison Park (Oval 5 (Turf)) 
Sunday 27 Jan 19
Glenmore Park def by Glenbrook Blaxland
6/81
  8/107(cc)
G Singh 3/22
S Joyce 2/8
A Prince 2/27
 
Round 18 at Jamison Park (Oval 3) 
Saturday 2 Feb 19
Glenmore Park drew Emu Plains
1/32
 
 
Round 19 at Shaw Park 
Sunday 10 Feb 19
St Marys Leagues def by Glenmore Park
8/138(cc)
H Blue 2/19
S Joyce 2/19
G Singh 2/22
  8/140
D Smith 58*
S Joyce 30
 
Round 20 at Darcy Smith Emu Park (Darcy Smith Oval) 
Saturday 16 Feb 19
Cranebrook def by Glenmore Park
54
A Prince 3/3
C Moore 3/17
JA Bradley 2/3
  2/56
S Joyce 29*